समाचार
सार्वजनिक खरिद/बोलपत्र सूचना
| शिर्षक | आर्थिक वर्ष | मिति | दस्तावेज |
|---|---|---|---|
Invitation for Bids 2083.05.11 |
आ.व. २०८३/०८४ | 08/27/2026 - 20:40 | |
Invitation for bids 2083.05.10 |
आ.व. २०८३/०८४ | 08/27/2026 - 20:39 | |
Letter of Acceptance (Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Latest Technology) |
२०८२/०८३ | 03/23/2026 - 21:04 | |
Letter of Acceptance (Construction of Kirat Bhumethan Building in Nechasalyan 01) |
२०८२/०८३ | 03/22/2026 - 21:51 | |
Letter of Acceptance (Construction of slaughterhouse in Nechasalyan 03) |
२०८२/०८३ | 03/22/2026 - 21:49 | |
Letter of Acceptance |
२०८२/०८३ | 03/18/2026 - 23:54 | |
Letter of Intent for the Procurement Supply and Delivery of Latest Technology. |
२०८२/०८३ | 03/13/2026 - 22:04 |
|
Letter of Intent(The Construction of community Buildings) |
२०८२/०८३ | 02/26/2026 - 22:11 | |
Letter Of Acceptance (Procurement of Construction of Gauritap Tourism) Park) |
२०८२/०८३ | 02/26/2026 - 22:08 | |
Letter of Acceptance (Construction of Gauritab Tourism Park) |
२०८२/०८३ | 02/23/2026 - 20:49 |